Weihai Abokem Co.,Ltd

Favorite  |  Set Home
skype: frank.dang1
QQ: 1619729593
FACEBOOK: +86 13793390131
E-mail: info@abokem.com
Contact Us

Name: Mr. Frank
Tel: +86-631-3895559
Mobile: +86 13793390131
E-mail: info@abokem.com
Skype: frank.dang1
WeChat: frank9922
whatsapp: +86 13793390131
QQ: 1619729593
Skype: frank.dang1 facebook: +86 13793390131 QQ: 1619729593 info@abokem.com

Product name Product No.
 AR Reagent Limonite 2017118193724
 AR Reagent Palladium Chloride 2017118193429
 AR Reagent Nickel Chloride 201711819279
 AR Reagent Nitric AcidMethanol 2017117222332
 AR Reagent Sodium Diphenylamine-4-Sulfonate 2017117222237
 AR Reagent Sodium Tungstate Dihydrate 2017117222118
 AR Reagent Titanous Chloride 2017117222012
 AR Reagent Sodium Sulfite 2017117221912
 AR Reagent Tartaric Acid 201711722186
 AR Reagent Ammonium Thiocyanate 2017117221653
 CP Grade 25% Ammonium Hydroxide 2017117221542
 AR Reagent Sodium Hydroxide 2017117221435
 AR Reagent Thiocarbamide 201711722137
 AR Reagent Hydrazine Hydrate 2017117221158
 AR Reagent Ammonium Acetate 201711722952
 AR Reagent Nitric Acid 20171172281
 AR Reagent Nitric Acid 20171172281
 AR Reagent Hydrogen Bbromide 201711722635
 AR Reagent Lithium Tetraborate 201711722445
 AR Reagent Potassium Nitrate 201711722258
 AR Reagent Silver Nitrate 201711721595
Total: 21 Page: 1 / 1 First ←Previous Next→ End

Online service

Skype: frank.dang1 1619729593 info@abokem.com